Gara num. 1: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM015512
CARCANO Eleonora
ISPRA N
1993
01:01.00
2
LOM011307
FELICE Ilaria
ISPRA N
1992
01:02.46
3
LOM024871
MACCHI Barbara
ISPRA N
1994
01:03.35
4
LOM027717
TAGLIORETTI Elisa
ISPRA N
1993
01:03.46
5
LOM008066
ANTOGNAZZA Caterina Maria
ISPRA N
1988
01:03.59
6
LOM018866
BELLORA Matilde
ISPRA N
1992
01:03.62
7
LOM023442
TENTI Martina
ISPRA N
1992
01:03.85
8
LOM015527
SCORSONE Giulia
ISPRA N
1991
01:04.25
9
LOM007966
BACCHIN Elena
ISPRA N
1991
01:04.27
10
LOM030468
VIOTTI Francesca
RN SARONNO
1993
01:04.77
11
LOM023751
NITTI Ilaria
ISPRA N
1992
01:05.21
12
LOM024865
FRACASSO Evelin
ISPRA N
1994
01:05.22
13
LOM029544
VANZULLI Domitilla
ISPRA N
1994
01:05.37
14
LOM008526
COLOMBO Silvia
ISPRA N
1989
01:05.57
15
LOM029551
SCIALLA Fabiola
ISPRA N
1994
01:05.71
16
LOM023607
CARABELLI Chiara
ISPRA N
1994
01:05.80
17
LOM008170
LAZZARINI Elisa
ISPRA N
1989
01:05.94
18
LOM034522
ORLANDI Martina
RN SARONNO
1993
01:06.01
19
LOM033200
CECCHIN Eleonora
ISPRA N
1994
01:06.10
20
LOM038399
BEZZAN Giulia
ISPRA N
1994
01:06.45
20
LOM014508
DEGIORGI Giulia
ISPRA N
1989
01:06.45
22
LOM033073
BELLANZON Serena
ISPRA N
1994
01:06.56
23
LOM024029
LAQUINTANA Sara
RN SARONNO
1993
01:06.68
23
LOM030770
MARTIN Paola
ISPRA N
1994
01:06.68
25
LOM023777
DEJACE Caroline
ISPRA N
1994
01:07.02
26
LOM030761
BOGNI Francesca
ISPRA N
1995
01:07.13
27
LOM023436
GRILLI Miriana
ISPRA N
1993
01:07.81
28
LOM030762
BONFANTE Greta
ISPRA N
1995
01:08.47
29
LOM026779
GIRARDI Valeria
ISPRA N
1995
01:08.58
30
LOM008139
DI PIERRO Sara
ISPRA N
1991
01:09.13
31
LOM025733
LA FORTEZZA Sophie
ISPRA N
1994
01:09.21
32
LOM030411
NIGRO Eleonora
ISPRA N
1995
01:09.41
33
LOM030410
DI FRANCESCO Valentina
ISPRA N
1995
01:09.85
34
LOM030767
FARSETTI Francesca
ISPRA N
1994
01:10.75
35
LOM046955
RONCA Dalila
POL STADIUM
1992
01:11.73
36
LOM036770
MOROSI Federica
RN SARONNO
1995
01:12.46
37
LOM030653
SPOZIO Michela
LUINO VERBANO N
1995
01:12.66
38
LOM030773
ZANDEGU' Martina
ISPRA N
1995
01:15.05
39
LOM036003
SALA Marta
ISPRA N
1995
01:15.53
40
LOM037186
VERCELLINO Federica
ISPRA N
1994
01:15.57
41
LOM034410
FANTIN Ilaria
POL STADIUM
1995
01:16.22
42
LOM033104
ARLUNO Costanza
RN SARONNO
1995
01:16.86
43
LOM042595
SCALA Francesca
RN SARONNO
1994
01:17.65
44
LOM035810
CANAZZA Gloria
LUINO VERBANO N
1994
01:18.10
45
LOM033995
VENKATESU Sara
ISPRA N
1995
01:33.47
LOM015519
CARCIONE Stefania
ISPRA N
1992
n.p.
LOM024028
IERACI Jessica
RN SARONNO
1993
n.p.
Gara num. 2: 100 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
2
LOM020738
LENARDON Stefano
ISPRA N
1991
00:53.74
3
LOM008215
PEDOJA Marco
ISPRA N
1986
00:54.52
4
LOM008766
BORRONI Giacomo
ISPRA N
1987
00:54.66
5
LOM008067
ANTOGNAZZA Federico
ISPRA N
1983
00:54.81
6
LOM023611
CORTI Davide
ISPRA N
1989
00:55.31
7.02
LOM023615
LENARDON Giacomo
ISPRA N
1993
00:55.83
7.02
LOM008797
PAOLINI Alberto
ISPRA N
1990
00:55.83
9
LOM008252
VISIGALLI Simone
ISPRA N
1990
00:56.05
10
LOM005719
LORENZON Marco
ISPRA N
1988
00:56.06
11
LOM008211
PANZERI Andrea
ISPRA N
1989
00:56.25
12
LOM008765
BONZINI Alessio
ISPRA N
1990
00:56.31
14
LOM015505
PLEBANI Tommaso
ISPRA N
1992
00:56.61
15
LOM008299
GIRARDI Stefano
RN SARONNO
1988
00:56.93
16
LOM017454
GALLI Umberto
RN SARONNO
1987
00:57.14
17
LOM008120
COLLAVINI Dario
ISPRA N
1990
00:57.84
18
LOM030163
COEREZZA Marco
ISPRA N
1993
00:57.93
19
LOM015534
BATTISTELLA Samuele
ISPRA N
1992
00:58.01
20
LOM008085
BIASETTI Paolo
ISPRA N
1988
00:58.15
22
LOM030082
FERRI Giacomo
ISPRA N
1994
00:58.23
23
LOM008214
PAVESI Tommaso
ISPRA N
1988
00:58.65
24
LOM011326
PIVOTTO Mattia
ISPRA N
1991
00:59.32
26
LOM033807
FOLCO Andrea
ISPRA N
1994
00:59.95
27
LOM011304
DI PIERRO Stefano
ISPRA N
1991
01:00.04
28
LOM033802
GARDELLI Flavio
ISPRA N
1994
01:00.38
29
LOM017066
PELLEGRINO Luca
ISPRA N
1992
01:00.72
30
LOM024524
GRAMEGNA Moreno
LUINO VERBANO N
1992
01:00.78
31.02
LOM030162
CANNATA Lorenzo
ISPRA N
1994
01:00.93
31.02
LOM034417
SOLDATI Emanuele
POL STADIUM
1994
01:00.93
33
LOM023764
MALNATI Fabio
ISPRA N
1992
01:01.68
34
LOM023608
DI FRANCESCO Andrea
ISPRA N
1993
01:01.71
35
LOM024870
LANDONI Leonardo
ISPRA N
1991
01:01.87
36
LOM016922
PERIN Marco
ISPRA N
1991
01:02.09
38
LOM036392
PRIOR Stefano
ISPRA N
1992
01:02.33
39
LOM036394
DI RITA Marco
ISPRA N
1993
01:02.63
40
ESC001096
MORLACCHI FEDERICO
LUINO VERBANO N
1993
01:02.99
41
LOM030164
BELLOSSI Mirko
ISPRA N
1994
01:04.62
42
LOM024389
NERI Marco
ISPRA N
1993
01:04.76
43
ESC000730
TARANTOLA CLAUDIO
ISPRA N
1992
01:04.98
44
LOM024518
REALI Mirko
LUINO VERBANO N
1992
01:05.31
45
LOM031996
LIOI Gianluigi
ISPRA N
1993
01:05.38
46
LOM034420
FRIGELLI Matteo
POL STADIUM
1994
01:05.47
47
LOM030148
LORENZON Fabio
ISPRA N
1992
01:05.63
48
LOM029547
TARGA Alessandro
ISPRA N
1993
01:05.66
49
LOM034411
BERGOMI Matteo
POL STADIUM
1994
01:05.75
50
LOM017062
CASTIGLIONI Riccardo
ISPRA N
1991
01:05.90
51
LOM051980
BERTOLIO Christian
ISPRA N
1994
01:06.69
52
LOM038073
TRISOLINI Christian
LUINO VERBANO N
1994
01:08.38
54
LOM030160
COSENTINO Matteo
ISPRA N
1993
01:09.32
55
LOM035815
MASCARO Davide
LUINO VERBANO N
1994
01:10.79
56
LOM033863
SCAMARDA Fabio
ISPRA N
1994
01:12.40
LOM016837
VERTEMATI Fabio
ISPRA N
1992
n.p.
Gara num. 3: 200 mt. Misti - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM007870
CANAVESI Giada
ISPRA N
1991
02:23.97
(100 m 01:07.74)
2
LOM008231
SALERNO Giovanna
ISPRA N
1990
02:26.53
(100 m 01:10.84)
3
LOM027717
TAGLIORETTI Elisa
ISPRA N
1993
02:29.83
(100 m 01:13.47)
4
LOM011324
PERRONE Annalisa
ISPRA N
1992
02:36.50
(100 m 01:12.77)
5
LOM018866
BELLORA Matilde
ISPRA N
1992
02:36.79
(100 m 01:16.01)
6
LOM015527
SCORSONE Giulia
ISPRA N
1991
02:38.10
(100 m 01:13.29)
7
LOM011784
MANESSI Claudia
ISPRA N
1992
02:38.19
(100 m 01:10.46)
8
LOM030770
MARTIN Paola
ISPRA N
1994
02:41.50
(100 m 01:16.40)
9
LOM038399
BEZZAN Giulia
ISPRA N
1994
02:42.62
(100 m 01:16.56)
10
LOM030410
DI FRANCESCO Valentina
ISPRA N
1995
02:43.09
(100 m 01:18.64)
11
LOM023437
RODOLA' Martina
ISPRA N
1993
02:43.27
(100 m 01:19.66)
12
LOM033200
CECCHIN Eleonora
ISPRA N
1994
02:43.53
(100 m 01:19.95)
13
LOM017456
BAGGI Stefania
RN SARONNO
1988
02:44.57
(100 m 01:16.66)
14
LOM030168
BONANDIN Vittoria
ISPRA N
1995
02:44.73
(100 m 01:18.37)
15
LOM023607
CARABELLI Chiara
ISPRA N
1994
02:47.23
(100 m 01:23.43)
16
LOM029307
CIRAVOLO Martina
RN SARONNO
1995
02:52.54
(100 m 01:20.36)
18
LOM030773
ZANDEGU' Martina
ISPRA N
1995
03:05.91
(100 m 01:30.91)
19
LOM042590
FISICARO Francesca
RN SARONNO
1994
03:06.59
(100 m 01:30.11)
LOM024865
FRACASSO Evelin
ISPRA N
1994
n.p.
Gara num. 4: 200 mt. Misti - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM008690
PUCCI Marco
ISPRA N
1987
02:06.43
(100 m 00:59.80)
2
LOM023604
BOLOGNESI Andrea
ISPRA N
1993
02:12.45
(100 m 01:03.66)
3
LOM015486
VISINONI Simone
ISPRA N
1992
02:14.99
(100 m 01:02.02)
4
LOM023610
CORTI Stefano
ISPRA N
1991
02:16.36
(100 m 01:06.32)
5
LOM024863
BELARDI Stefano
ISPRA N
1993
02:20.50
(100 m 01:07.01)
6
LOM020738
LENARDON Stefano
ISPRA N
1991
02:21.11
(100 m 01:05.48)
7
LOM016837
VERTEMATI Fabio
ISPRA N
1992
02:21.52
(100 m 01:08.46)
8
LOM030163
COEREZZA Marco
ISPRA N
1993
02:22.53
(100 m 01:07.93)
9
LOM023606
BRUGNONI Davide
ISPRA N
1993
02:23.23
(100 m 01:07.37)
10
LOM036393
FANT Edoardo
ISPRA N
1993
02:23.27
(100 m 01:05.91)
11
LOM017750
ZAFFARONI Simone
RN SARONNO
1991
02:24.12
(100 m 01:09.17)
12
LOM011326
PIVOTTO Mattia
ISPRA N
1991
02:24.46
(100 m 01:07.02)
13
LOM034417
SOLDATI Emanuele
POL STADIUM
1994
02:29.32
(100 m 01:08.62)
14
LOM023608
DI FRANCESCO Andrea
ISPRA N
1993
02:34.46
(100 m 01:15.76)
15
LOM017074
ARIOLI Massimilano
ISPRA N
1992
02:34.60
(100 m 01:16.62)
16
LOM030162
CANNATA Lorenzo
ISPRA N
1994
02:35.54
(100 m 01:17.00)
17
ESC000730
TARANTOLA CLAUDIO
ISPRA N
1992
02:38.12
(100 m 01:17.40)
18
LOM030165
CHINAGLIA Giorgio
ISPRA N
1994
02:42.83
(100 m 01:21.10)
19
LOM036394
DI RITA Marco
ISPRA N
1993
02:46.54
(100 m 01:15.99)
Gara num. 5: 50 mt. Farfalla - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
2
LOM007870
CANAVESI Giada
ISPRA N
1991
00:30.44
3
LOM011307
FELICE Ilaria
ISPRA N
1992
00:31.07
4
LOM008066
ANTOGNAZZA Caterina Maria
ISPRA N
1988
00:31.87
5
LOM011784
MANESSI Claudia
ISPRA N
1992
00:31.93
6
LOM027717
TAGLIORETTI Elisa
ISPRA N
1993
00:31.95
7
LOM008526
COLOMBO Silvia
ISPRA N
1989
00:32.03
8
LOM015512
CARCANO Eleonora
ISPRA N
1993
00:32.37
10
LOM030468
VIOTTI Francesca
RN SARONNO
1993
00:33.18
11
LOM023751
NITTI Ilaria
ISPRA N
1992
00:33.29
12
LOM023437
RODOLA' Martina
ISPRA N
1993
00:33.38
13
LOM017456
BAGGI Stefania
RN SARONNO
1988
00:33.52
LOM015519
CARCIONE Stefania
ISPRA N
1992
n.p.
LOM024028
IERACI Jessica
RN SARONNO
1993
n.p.
Gara num. 6: 50 mt. Farfalla - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
2
LOM008766
BORRONI Giacomo
ISPRA N
1987
00:27.15
3
LOM008299
GIRARDI Stefano
RN SARONNO
1988
00:27.17
4
LOM005719
LORENZON Marco
ISPRA N
1988
00:27.55
5
LOM023611
CORTI Davide
ISPRA N
1989
00:27.68
6
LOM008215
PEDOJA Marco
ISPRA N
1986
00:27.75
7
LOM008120
COLLAVINI Dario
ISPRA N
1990
00:27.86
8
LOM008193
MATTIUZZO Fabio
ISPRA N
1989
00:28.38
9
LOM008324
BATTISTELLA Alessandro
ISPRA N
1988
00:28.55
10
LOM008765
BONZINI Alessio
ISPRA N
1990
00:28.93
11
LOM017454
GALLI Umberto
RN SARONNO
1987
00:29.23
14
LOM008211
PANZERI Andrea
ISPRA N
1989
00:29.43
15
LOM011304
DI PIERRO Stefano
ISPRA N
1991
00:29.49
16
LOM008085
BIASETTI Paolo
ISPRA N
1988
00:30.34
Gara num. 7: 400 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
2
LOM011784
MANESSI Claudia
ISPRA N
1992
04:43.00 (+6.0)
10 (100 m 01:06.32, 200 m 02:16.06, 300 m 03:29.13)
3
LOM024871
MACCHI Barbara
ISPRA N
1994
04:44.04 (-6.0)
8 (100 m 01:07.31, 200 m 02:18.68, 300 m 03:32.09)
4
LOM023442
TENTI Martina
ISPRA N
1992
04:46.10 (-2.9)
7 (100 m 01:09.55, 200 m 02:21.88, 300 m 03:33.98)
5
LOM008170
LAZZARINI Elisa
ISPRA N
1989
04:57.86 (-4.2)
6 (100 m 01:12.10, 200 m 02:27.78, 300 m 03:43.06)
7
LOM029551
SCIALLA Fabiola
ISPRA N
1994
04:58.84 (-5.3)
5 (100 m 01:12.14, 200 m 02:28.43, 300 m 03:44.10)
8
LOM023777
DEJACE Caroline
ISPRA N
1994
05:00.42 (-0.4)
4 (100 m 01:10.09, 200 m 02:26.79, 300 m 03:43.87)
9
LOM017494
CASAROTTO Federica
RN SARONNO
1993
05:06.34 (-12.7)
3 (100 m 01:10.94, 200 m 02:29.42, 300 m 03:48.90)
10
LOM029544
VANZULLI Domitilla
ISPRA N
1994
05:07.04 (+6.8)
2 (100 m 01:11.60, 200 m 02:28.80, 300 m 03:47.36)
11
LOM024029
LAQUINTANA Sara
RN SARONNO
1993
05:09.92 (+6.2)
1 (100 m 01:10.02, 200 m 02:28.22, 300 m 03:49.18)
12
LOM030411
NIGRO Eleonora
ISPRA N
1995
05:11.65 (+5.6)
0 (100 m 01:14.71, 200 m 02:32.76, 300 m 03:52.39)
13
LOM030761
BOGNI Francesca
ISPRA N
1995
05:17.37 (-2.2)
0 (100 m 01:16.01, 200 m 02:35.92, 300 m 03:57.37)
14
LOM024027
FUSI Giulia
RN SARONNO
1993
05:17.49 (-5.9)
0 (100 m 01:14.48, 200 m 02:34.74, 300 m 03:56.18)
15
LOM029307
CIRAVOLO Martina
RN SARONNO
1995
05:18.01 (-8.8)
0 (100 m 01:16.58, 200 m 02:37.27, 300 m 03:58.76)
16
LOM030653
SPOZIO Michela
LUINO VERBANO N
1995
05:32.46 (+2.5)
0 (100 m 01:20.27, 200 m 02:44.31, 300 m 04:11.62)
17
LOM030773
ZANDEGU' Martina
ISPRA N
1995
05:36.95 (-5.2)
0 (100 m 01:21.67, 200 m 02:47.98, 300 m 04:14.52)
18
LOM033104
ARLUNO Costanza
RN SARONNO
1995
05:47.73 (-9.3)
0 (100 m 01:21.27, 200 m 02:48.92, 300 m 04:18.99)
Gara num. 8: 400 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM008758
BATTISTELLA Giorgio
ISPRA N
1989
04:00.15 (+0.3)
10 (100 m 00:58.38, 200 m 01:59.33, 300 m 03:00.57)
2
LOM008690
PUCCI Marco
ISPRA N
1987
04:02.91 (+0.9)
8 (100 m 00:58.43, 200 m 01:59.75, 300 m 03:01.01)
3
LOM018174
FERRARIO Marco
RN SARONNO
1989
04:13.85 (+3.1)
7 (100 m 01:01.16, 200 m 02:04.37, 300 m 03:08.31)
4
LOM008252
VISIGALLI Simone
ISPRA N
1990
04:20.14 (-5.4)
6 (100 m 01:00.47, 200 m 02:05.16, 300 m 03:12.28)
6
LOM030082
FERRI Giacomo
ISPRA N
1994
04:26.38 (-1.4)
5 (100 m 01:04.97, 200 m 02:12.31, 300 m 03:20.63)
7
LOM036393
FANT Edoardo
ISPRA N
1993
04:29.25 (-6.5)
4 (100 m 01:05.21, 200 m 02:13.21, 300 m 03:21.65)
9
LOM016837
VERTEMATI Fabio
ISPRA N
1992
04:34.34 (-2.6)
3 (100 m 01:04.04, 200 m 02:14.15, 300 m 03:23.42)
10
LOM017750
ZAFFARONI Simone
RN SARONNO
1991
04:35.92 (-6.9)
2 (100 m 01:07.00, 200 m 02:17.46, 300 m 03:27.14)
11
LOM008337
BUTTI Manuele
ISPRA N
1987
04:37.53 (+7.5)
1 (100 m 01:03.59, 200 m 02:14.57, 300 m 03:26.20)
12
LOM030162
CANNATA Lorenzo
ISPRA N
1994
04:46.96 (-4.4)
0 (100 m 01:07.08, 200 m 02:20.27, 300 m 03:33.81)
13
LOM025491
BARGELLINI Paolo
RN SARONNO
1994
04:49.90 (-13.2)
0 (100 m 01:07.84, 200 m 02:20.71, 300 m 03:35.65)
14
LOM045514
DE PONTI Andrea
RN SARONNO
1991
04:52.51 (+4.8)
0 (100 m 01:07.20, 200 m 02:20.41, 300 m 03:36.31)
15
LOM045513
CEDROLA Malcom
RN SARONNO
1990
04:53.22 (-8.6)
0 (100 m 01:07.16, 200 m 02:22.65, 300 m 03:39.80)
16
LOM036394
DI RITA Marco
ISPRA N
1993
04:57.58 (-17.4)
0 (100 m 01:08.37, 200 m 02:23.97, 300 m 03:41.52)
17
LOM036392
PRIOR Stefano
ISPRA N
1992
05:00.22 (+0.2)
0 (100 m 01:12.84, 200 m 02:28.71, 300 m 03:44.47)
18
LOM030164
BELLOSSI Mirko
ISPRA N
1994
05:08.60 (-38.8)
0 (100 m 01:11.83, 200 m 02:31.92, 300 m 03:51.38)
19
LOM045515
GALLI Federico
RN SARONNO
1990
05:08.80 (+13.8)
0 (100 m 01:08.66, 200 m 02:26.29, 300 m 03:47.50)
20
LOM030488
BOTTA Francesco
RN SARONNO
1994
05:13.78 (-17.9)
0 (100 m 01:12.29, 200 m 02:32.30, 300 m 03:54.00)
Gara num. 9: 100 mt. Farfalla - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM007870
CANAVESI Giada
ISPRA N
1991
01:06.10 (+0.9)
10
4
LOM008231
SALERNO Giovanna
ISPRA N
1990
01:08.75 (-1.2)
8
5
LOM011307
FELICE Ilaria
ISPRA N
1992
01:09.02 (+0.3)
7
7
LOM008526
COLOMBO Silvia
ISPRA N
1989
01:09.30 (-0.9)
6
8
LOM015512
CARCANO Eleonora
ISPRA N
1993
01:11.00 (-2.2)
5
9
LOM023437
RODOLA' Martina
ISPRA N
1993
01:12.94 (-0.9)
4
10
LOM030770
MARTIN Paola
ISPRA N
1994
01:15.31 (-1.5)
3
11
LOM030761
BOGNI Francesca
ISPRA N
1995
01:16.96 (+2.6)
2
12
LOM030168
BONANDIN Vittoria
ISPRA N
1995
01:17.16 (-1.5)
1
13
LOM033073
BELLANZON Serena
ISPRA N
1994
01:17.20 (-8.7)
0
14
LOM030464
ABBRUZZO Arianna
RN SARONNO
1994
01:18.55 (-3.7)
0
15
LOM030762
BONFANTE Greta
ISPRA N
1995
01:19.49 (+1.2)
0
16
LOM023777
DEJACE Caroline
ISPRA N
1994
01:19.57
0
Gara num. 10: 100 mt. Farfalla - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM008299
GIRARDI Stefano
RN SARONNO
1988
00:59.32 (+0.8)
10
2
LOM008766
BORRONI Giacomo
ISPRA N
1987
00:59.38 (+0.8)
8
3
LOM008420
ROSSI Giacomo
ISPRA N
1990
00:59.60 (+0.6)
7
4
LOM015486
VISINONI Simone
ISPRA N
1992
00:59.88 (-2.1)
6
6
LOM008215
PEDOJA Marco
ISPRA N
1986
01:00.32 (-0.1)
5
7
LOM023611
CORTI Davide
ISPRA N
1989
01:00.48 (+0.9)
4
9
LOM005719
LORENZON Marco
ISPRA N
1988
01:01.56 (-0.5)
3
10
LOM030163
COEREZZA Marco
ISPRA N
1993
01:01.87 (-2.0)
2
11
LOM008120
COLLAVINI Dario
ISPRA N
1990
01:02.22 (-2.2)
1
13
LOM008193
MATTIUZZO Fabio
ISPRA N
1989
01:03.59 (-2.6)
0
14
LOM015505
PLEBANI Tommaso
ISPRA N
1992
01:03.60 (-0.4)
0
15
LOM023606
BRUGNONI Davide
ISPRA N
1993
01:04.50 (-1.5)
0
16
LOM034417
SOLDATI Emanuele
POL STADIUM
1994
01:05.53 (-5.1)
0
17
LOM024863
BELARDI Stefano
ISPRA N
1993
01:05.67 (-2.3)
0
18
LOM008765
BONZINI Alessio
ISPRA N
1990
01:07.02 (+0.0)
0
19
LOM033807
FOLCO Andrea
ISPRA N
1994
01:07.55 (-1.9)
0
21
LOM017066
PELLEGRINO Luca
ISPRA N
1992
01:07.92 (+1.5)
0
22
LOM011304
DI PIERRO Stefano
ISPRA N
1991
01:08.66 (+1.3)
0
23
LOM031996
LIOI Gianluigi
ISPRA N
1993
01:11.29 (-1.5)
0
24
LOM024524
GRAMEGNA Moreno
LUINO VERBANO N
1992
01:11.73 (-2.1)
0
25
LOM033802
GARDELLI Flavio
ISPRA N
1994
01:11.80 (+1.5)
0
26
LOM017074
ARIOLI Massimilano
ISPRA N
1992
01:14.05 (-3.4)
0
27
LOM030165
CHINAGLIA Giorgio
ISPRA N
1994
01:15.81 (-3.0)
0
28
LOM035815
MASCARO Davide
LUINO VERBANO N
1994
01:18.55 (-2.7)
0
29
LOM033863
SCAMARDA Fabio
ISPRA N
1994
01:29.74 (+4.7)
0
Gara num. 11: 200 mt. Dorso - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM015527
SCORSONE Giulia
ISPRA N
1991
02:30.48 (+0.9)
10 (100 m 01:14.87)
2
LOM038399
BEZZAN Giulia
ISPRA N
1994
02:34.72 (-0.6)
8 (100 m 01:16.34)
3
LOM018866
BELLORA Matilde
ISPRA N
1992
02:35.71 (-14.3)
7 (100 m 01:18.93)
4
LOM023751
NITTI Ilaria
ISPRA N
1992
02:36.71 (+9.5)
6 (100 m 01:07.09)
6
LOM023436
GRILLI Miriana
ISPRA N
1993
02:39.36 (+1.4)
5 (100 m 01:16.97)
8
LOM030410
DI FRANCESCO Valentina
ISPRA N
1995
02:44.78 (-0.1)
4 (100 m 01:20.62)
9
LOM030762
BONFANTE Greta
ISPRA N
1995
02:53.86 (+4.6)
3 (100 m 01:25.22)
10
LOM030767
FARSETTI Francesca
ISPRA N
1994
02:53.87 (-1.1)
2 (100 m 01:22.56)
11
LOM035810
CANAZZA Gloria
LUINO VERBANO N
1994
02:56.57 (+1.6)
1 (100 m 01:26.14)
13
LOM026779
GIRARDI Valeria
ISPRA N
1995
02:58.88 (-3.9)
0 (100 m 01:26.46)
14
LOM042590
FISICARO Francesca
RN SARONNO
1994
03:02.38 (-10.0)
0 (100 m 01:28.86)
Gara num. 12: 200 mt. Dorso - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM008758
BATTISTELLA Giorgio
ISPRA N
1989
02:11.35 (+3.7)
10 (100 m 01:05.08)
2
LOM008797
PAOLINI Alberto
ISPRA N
1990
02:12.92 (-1.3)
8 (100 m 01:05.59)
3
LOM023615
LENARDON Giacomo
ISPRA N
1993
02:13.25 (-3.7)
7 (100 m 01:05.22)
4
LOM023604
BOLOGNESI Andrea
ISPRA N
1993
02:18.01 (-17.0)
6 (100 m 01:09.14)
5
LOM011326
PIVOTTO Mattia
ISPRA N
1991
02:18.06 (-0.2)
5 (100 m 01:06.69)
6
LOM015486
VISINONI Simone
ISPRA N
1992
02:18.81 (+1.3)
4 (100 m 01:06.69)
7
LOM008252
VISIGALLI Simone
ISPRA N
1990
02:19.35 (-0.4)
3 (100 m 01:07.03)
8
LOM036393
FANT Edoardo
ISPRA N
1993
02:21.66 (-4.3)
2 (100 m 01:09.19)
9
LOM030082
FERRI Giacomo
ISPRA N
1994
02:22.55 (-2.4)
1 (100 m 01:09.54)
10
LOM023606
BRUGNONI Davide
ISPRA N
1993
02:24.31 (+0.8)
0 (100 m 01:09.88)
12
LOM036392
PRIOR Stefano
ISPRA N
1992
02:27.66 (-4.5)
0 (100 m 01:10.91)
13
LOM036394
DI RITA Marco
ISPRA N
1993
02:28.06 (-3.3)
0 (100 m 01:11.44)
14
LOM024863
BELARDI Stefano
ISPRA N
1993
02:28.60 (-11.4)
0 (100 m 01:13.32)
15
LOM034993
GARBAGNATI Marco
RN SARONNO
1994
02:30.89 (-6.7)
0 (100 m 01:12.48)
16
LOM023608
DI FRANCESCO Andrea
ISPRA N
1993
02:33.95 (-6.1)
0 (100 m 01:15.16)
17
LOM033807
FOLCO Andrea
ISPRA N
1994
02:38.51 (+1.0)
0 (100 m 01:13.18)
18
LOM026090
BOTTIGELLI Francesco
ISPRA N
1989
02:51.76
0 (100 m 01:22.32)
Gara num. 13: 50 mt. Rana - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM027717
TAGLIORETTI Elisa
ISPRA N
1993
00:34.21 (-0.8)
10
2
LOM008231
SALERNO Giovanna
ISPRA N
1990
00:34.77 (+0.2)
8
3
LOM018866
BELLORA Matilde
ISPRA N
1992
00:35.68 (-0.4)
7
4
LOM007976
BRESSAN Jessica
ISPRA N
1990
00:35.91 (+0.3)
6
5
LOM023437
RODOLA' Martina
ISPRA N
1993
00:36.82 (-0.4)
5
6
LOM017494
CASAROTTO Federica
RN SARONNO
1993
00:37.28 (-0.5)
4
7
LOM030468
VIOTTI Francesca
RN SARONNO
1993
00:37.86 (+0.1)
3
8
LOM024027
FUSI Giulia
RN SARONNO
1993
00:37.89 (0.0)
2
9
LOM008139
DI PIERRO Sara
ISPRA N
1991
00:39.46 (+0.5)
1
10
LOM014508
DEGIORGI Giulia
ISPRA N
1989
00:40.75 (+0.6)
0
11
LOM046955
RONCA Dalila
POL STADIUM
1992
00:43.60 (-0.8)
0
Gara num. 14: 50 mt. Rana - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
2
LOM007965
BACCHIN Alberto
ISPRA N
1989
00:31.54 (+0.3)
10
3
LOM017467
ANGARONI Maurizio
RN SARONNO
1988
00:31.69 (-0.3)
8
5
LOM008211
PANZERI Andrea
ISPRA N
1989
00:32.70 (-0.7)
7
6
LOM008214
PAVESI Tommaso
ISPRA N
1988
00:33.38 (-0.6)
6
7
LOM017750
ZAFFARONI Simone
RN SARONNO
1991
00:33.55 (+1.6)
5
8
LOM024870
LANDONI Leonardo
ISPRA N
1991
00:34.48 (-0.1)
4
9
LOM017062
CASTIGLIONI Riccardo
ISPRA N
1991
00:35.49 (+0.0)
3
Gara num. 15: 1500 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Maschi
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM018174
FERRARIO Marco
RN SARONNO
1989
17:19.03 (+20.4)
10 (50 m 00:32.07, 100 m 01:07.28, 150 m 01:42.96, 200 m 02:18.64, 250 m 02:51.36, 300 m 03:24.39, 350 m 03:57.26, 400 m 04:30.75, 450 m 05:04.07, 500 m 05:37.85, 550 m 06:45.98, 600 m 07:20.38, 650 m 07:55.33, 700 m 08:30.07, 750 m 09:05.05, 800 m 09:40.09, 850 m 10:14.91, 900 m 10:50.14, 950 m 11:25.43, 1000 m 12:00.81, 1050 m 12:36.23, 1100 m 13:12.10, 1150 m 13:47.78, 1200 m 14:23.07, 1250 m 14:58.25, 1300 m 15:33.93, 1350 m 16:08.92, 1400 m 16:45.12)
Gara num. 16: 1500 mt. Stile Libero - Assoluti Femmine
Ordine di arrivo
1
LOM011780
DEPALMA Ilena
ISPRA N
1990
20:03.50 (-0.9)
10 (50 m 00:36.89, 100 m 01:15.79, 150 m 01:55.64, 200 m 02:35.09, 250 m 03:15.37, 300 m 03:55.37, 350 m 04:35.83, 400 m 05:15.47, 450 m 05:54.24, 500 m 06:35.65, 550 m 07:15.51, 600 m 07:55.82, 650 m 08:35.87, 700 m 09:16.03, 750 m 09:56.45, 800 m 10:37.49, 850 m 11:17.42, 900 m 11:58.12, 950 m 12:38.94, 1000 m 13:19.52, 1050 m 14:00.28, 1100 m 14:41.15, 1150 m 15:21.78, 1200 m 16:02.50, 1250 m 16:43.18, 1300 m 17:24.10, 1350 m 18:04.21, 1400 m 18:44.91, 1450 m 19:24.68)